Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sioux Lookout, On

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sioux Lookout, On. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sioux Lookout, On with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,3626,439
BustAfghanistan 10,6386,610
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,4466,491
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,1636,315
FarahAfghanistan 10,4946,521
GardizAfghanistan 10,5216,538
GhazniAfghanistan 10,5146,533
HeratAfghanistan 10,2986,399
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,3566,435
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,4556,497
KabulAfghanistan 10,4196,474
KandaharAfghanistan 10,6786,636
KhostAfghanistan 10,5636,564
KunduzAfghanistan 10,1836,328
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,1766,323
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1466,305
North SalangAfghanistan 10,3326,420
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,2376,361
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,1186,288
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,5586,561
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,6316,606
ShkoderAlbania 7,7934,843
TiranaAlbania 7,8724,892
VloreAlbania 7,9314,929
AdrarAlgeria 7,7854,837
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2984,535
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2984,535
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5704,704
BatnaAlgeria 7,5664,701
BecharAlgeria 7,3564,571
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4114,605
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4704,642
BiskraAlgeria 7,6074,727
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2205,108
ChlefAlgeria 7,2174,484
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5414,686
DjanetAlgeria 8,7245,421
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4604,636
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7684,827
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7784,834
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6794,772
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8894,902
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4135,228
In SalahAlgeria 8,0174,982
MilianaAlgeria 7,2674,516
OranAlgeria 7,1394,436
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1495,064
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5104,667
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5825,333
TebessaAlgeria 7,7044,787
TimimounAlgeria 7,7054,788
TindoufAlgeria 7,2604,512
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7704,828
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4516,494
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,1308,159
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7434,190
HuamboAngola 12,3517,675
LuandaAngola 11,8397,357
LuenaAngola 12,5607,805
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,2957,640
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8417,979
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,9848,068
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9868,070
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0268,095
ByrdAntarctica 14,5769,058
DavisAntarctica 17,89011,117
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8227,968
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6769,741
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9766,199
AzulArgentina 10,1596,313
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,2996,400
BarilocheArgentina 10,3486,430
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9756,199
CeresArgentina 9,3735,825
ChamicalArgentina 9,2995,779
ChepesArgentina 9,3945,838
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,9206,786
ConcordiaArgentina 9,6495,996
CórdobaArgentina 9,4575,877
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4675,883
CorrientesArgentina 9,2235,732
EsquelArgentina 10,5416,550
EzeizaArgentina 9,9986,213
FormosaArgentina 9,1125,663
General PicoArgentina 9,9356,174
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,8066,094
JuninArgentina 9,8956,149
La PlataArgentina 10,0346,235
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,4385,243
La RiojaArgentina 9,1805,705
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7806,077
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,3207,034
Las LomitasArgentina 8,8745,514
Malarg EArgentina 9,7706,071
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,4076,467
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,3526,433
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,6646,005
MendozaArgentina 9,5055,906
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5015,904
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,5555,937
NeuquenArgentina 10,1736,322
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9916,208
OranArgentina 8,5895,337
ParanaArgentina 9,6195,977
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,5125,911
PehuajoArgentina 10,0056,217
PergaminoArgentina 9,8376,113
PigeArgentina 10,1746,322
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,5045,906
PosadasArgentina 9,3165,789
PresidenciaArgentina 9,0965,653
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4735,887
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0966,274
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,5225,917
ReconquistaArgentina 9,3725,824
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6485,995
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,5127,154
RivadaviaArgentina 8,7415,432
RosarioArgentina 9,7286,045
SaltaArgentina 8,7345,427
San AntonioArgentina 10,4406,488
San LuisArgentina 9,6075,970
San RafaelArgentina 9,6986,026
Santa RosaArgentina 10,0136,222
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,0785,641
SarmientoArgentina 10,8666,752
TrelewArgentina 10,6936,645
TucumanArgentina 8,9535,563
UshuaiaArgentina 11,8717,377
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,4995,903
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,3235,793
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6826,017
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,1095,660
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8046,092
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6529,726
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08610,617
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1179,394
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1919,440
AmberleyAustralia 14,1038,764
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7679,176
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0558,734
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3289,525
CairnsAustralia 13,7268,530
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9169,269
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45210,223
CedunaAustralia 15,7909,812
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4688,991
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4068,952
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8839,248
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6508,482
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2778,872
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9019,881
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4999,010
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3068,890
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7119,763
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7419,160
East SaleAustralia 15,2519,477
Esperance (po)Australia 16,73010,396
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72910,395
EssendonAustralia 15,3849,560
ForrestAustralia 16,0779,990
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0199,333
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,75810,414
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5919,689
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0349,342
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5189,643
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5339,653
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1658,802
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51510,263
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4639,609
LavertonAustralia 15,4039,571
LearmonthAustralia 16,17610,052
LongreachAustralia 14,3728,931
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3718,930
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9468,666
Low HeadAustralia 15,4629,608
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8368,598
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3819,558
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7749,802
MeekatharraAustralia 16,33810,153
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3859,560
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3849,560
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3479,537
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6799,743
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4778,996
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1358,162
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1128,769
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7969,194
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5849,684
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0689,985
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3179,518
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,95510,536
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7589,792
RichmondAustralia 14,6839,124
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9298,656
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6809,122
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6729,117
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7449,162
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7439,162
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4208,339
TibooburraAustralia 15,0029,322
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8548,609
WaggaAustralia 15,0299,339
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7239,770
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5509,042
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3848,317
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,23610,089
WoomeraAustralia 15,4999,631
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7529,167
GrazAustria 7,1714,456
InnsbruckAustria 6,9344,309
KlagenfurtAustria 7,1404,437
LinzAustria 7,0054,353
SalzburgAustria 6,9794,337
ViennaAustria 7,1144,421
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0074,354
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2145,726
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,4465,870
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1305,673
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,1835,706
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1285,672
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4033,357
LerwickUk 5,4033,357
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,1535,688
QubaAzerbaijan 9,1375,678
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1055,658
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,3335,800
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2155,726
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,1445,682
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2145,726
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,3775,827
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,1655,695
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,0415,618
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0363,129
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2953,290
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8002,983
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,0511,896
MuharraqBahrain 10,7546,683
ChittagongBangladesh 11,9497,425
DhakaBangladesh 11,8137,341
CharnocksBarbados 5,0613,145
BrestBelarus 7,1364,435
GomelBelarus 7,4164,608
GrodnoBelarus 7,0264,366
MinskBelarus 7,1474,441
MogilevBelarus 7,2424,501
VitebskBelarus 7,1334,433
BrusselsBelgium 6,2933,911
D’UccleBelgium 6,2933,911
OstendeBelgium 6,1853,844
Belize CityBelize 3,6372,260
BeninBenin 9,7706,071
BohiconBenin 9,6786,014
CotonouBenin 9,7706,071
KandiBenin 9,4005,842
NatitingouBenin 9,3615,817
ParakouBenin 9,5305,922
SaveBenin 9,6325,986
BermudaBermuda 2,9821,853
La PazBolivia 7,7664,826
Santa CruzBolivia 8,0595,008
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5854,714
FrancistownBotswana 13,8818,626
MaunBotswana 13,4918,384
TshaneBotswana 13,7078,517
AimoresBrazil 9,2045,719
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6555,378
AltamiraBrazil 7,0364,372
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,1984,473
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3825,830
ApodiBrazil 8,0765,018
AracajuBrazil 8,6135,352
AracuaiBrazil 8,8995,530
AragarcasBrazil 8,3025,159
AraxaBrazil 8,9165,541
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3775,205
BageBrazil 9,7936,085
BambuiBrazil 9,0055,596
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2365,740
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1435,060
BarcelosBrazil 6,3153,924
BarraBrazil 8,2825,147
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6294,741
BarreirasBrazil 8,2875,150
BelémBrazil 7,0624,388
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1005,655
BelterraBrazil 6,8424,252
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0394,996
Bom JesusBrazil 9,6676,007
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4795,269
BrasiliaBrazil 8,4945,278
BrevesBrazil 6,9764,335
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3335,800
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4925,898
CabroboBrazil 8,2545,129
CaceresBrazil 8,0845,023
CaetiteBrazil 8,5985,343
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3375,181
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,6605,381
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,1205,667
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2935,775
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0495,002
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9535,563
CaparaoBrazil 9,2625,755
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7045,409
CaratingaBrazil 9,1785,703
CaravelasBrazil 9,1335,675
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5405,307
CarolinaBrazil 7,6874,777
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2955,776
CataguasesBrazil 9,3045,781
CatalaoBrazil 8,7305,425
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9765,578
CaxiasBrazil 7,6764,770
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,6866,019
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2215,108
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2935,775
ChapecoBrazil 9,4215,854
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,7384,809
CipoBrazil 8,5435,309
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,6834,774
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0385,616
CordeiroBrazil 9,3835,831
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4275,237
CorumbaBrazil 8,4045,222
CoximBrazil 8,4555,254
CrateusBrazil 7,8604,884
CuiabaBrazil 8,0975,031
CuritibaBrazil 9,3905,835
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9535,563
DiamantinoBrazil 7,9654,950
DouradosBrazil 8,8345,490
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3925,836
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,7726,072
EspinosaBrazil 8,6765,391
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2445,123
FloraniaBrazil 8,1785,082
FlorestaBrazil 8,3065,162
FlorianoBrazil 7,8764,894
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6375,989
FormosaBrazil 8,4995,281
FortalezaBrazil 7,8524,879
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,1825,706
FrancaBrazil 8,9895,586
GaranhunsBrazil 8,4545,254
GoianiaBrazil 8,5185,293
GoiasBrazil 8,4015,221
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0975,653
GrajauBrazil 7,5934,718
GuairaBrazil 9,0465,621
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8764,894
GuaratingaBrazil 9,0215,606
IbiriteBrazil 9,1025,656
IguatuBrazil 8,0535,004
IlheusBrazil 8,8645,508
ImperatrizBrazil 7,5104,667
IndaialBrazil 9,5415,929
IpameriBrazil 8,6745,390
IraiBrazil 9,4035,843
IreceBrazil 8,3745,204
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5745,328
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,7294,182
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9574,323
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9535,563
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3275,796
ItapevaBrazil 9,2615,755
ItirucuBrazil 8,6785,393
ItuacuBrazil 8,6475,373
IvinhemaBrazil 8,8795,517
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,1325,675
JacobinaBrazil 8,4425,246
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9974,969
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3895,213
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7705,450
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3085,784
LavrasBrazil 9,1745,701
LencoisBrazil 8,5225,296
LinharesBrazil 9,2495,747
LondrinaBrazil 9,1035,657
MacapaBrazil 6,7784,212
MacauBrazil 8,0975,031
MaceioBrazil 8,5765,329
MachadoBrazil 9,1725,700
ManausBrazil 6,6594,138
MarabaBrazil 7,4054,601
MaringaBrazil 9,0735,638
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8224,239
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6905,400
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4375,243
MonteiroBrazil 8,3285,175
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,7905,462
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9884,964
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,4035,221
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3995,840
ObidosBrazil 6,7434,190
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4965,280
ParacatuBrazil 8,6885,399
ParanaBrazil 8,1805,083
ParanaguaBrazil 9,4335,862
ParanaibaBrazil 8,7325,426
ParintinsBrazil 6,7574,199
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5984,721
Passo FundoBrazil 9,5445,931
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8415,494
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1145,042
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4025,221
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8575,504
PeixeBrazil 8,0955,030
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2695,139
PicosBrazil 7,9924,966
PiraiBrazil 9,3655,819
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4505,251
PompeuBrazil 8,9765,578
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,8295,487
Porto De MozBrazil 6,8894,281
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,3955,838
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,0864,403
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,7716,072
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9614,947
PosseBrazil 8,4065,224
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9444,936
RecifeBrazil 8,4735,265
RemansoBrazil 8,2025,097
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,0794,399
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4295,859
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4365,863
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5655,322
SalvadorBrazil 8,7265,422
Santa MariaBrazil 9,6415,991
SantaremBrazil 6,8334,246
SantosBrazil 9,3775,827
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,1145,663
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,3874,590
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1535,067
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,6505,996
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,4585,877
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2585,753
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3994,598
Sao MateusBrazil 9,1935,713
São PauloBrazil 9,3205,791
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,0765,640
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,9634,327
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3895,213
SerrinhaBrazil 8,5695,325
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0385,617
SobralBrazil 7,7404,810
SoureBrazil 6,9864,341
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2035,097
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,0436,241
SurubimBrazil 8,4055,223
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2365,118
TarauacaBrazil 6,7964,223
TauaBrazil 7,9534,942
TefeBrazil 6,4924,034
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0235,607
TeresinaBrazil 7,7274,802
TiriosBrazil 6,3093,921
TorresBrazil 9,7636,067
TracuateuaBrazil 7,1114,419
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,8185,480
TriunfoBrazil 8,2615,134
TucuruiBrazil 7,2154,484
TuriacuBrazil 7,2594,511
UaupesBrazil 6,0363,751
UbatubaBrazil 9,3885,834
UberabaBrazil 8,8875,523
VassourasBrazil 9,3545,812
VicosaBrazil 9,2345,738
VitoriaBrazil 9,3225,793
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7785,455
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4434,625
BurgasBulgaria 8,1575,069
LomBulgaria 7,8344,868
PlevenBulgaria 7,9384,932
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0555,005
SadovoBulgaria 8,0665,012
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0344,992
SofiaBulgaria 7,9434,936
VarnaBulgaria 8,1165,043
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9845,583
BurundiBurundi 12,4657,746
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,9678,058
SiemreapCambodia 12,7907,948
BatouriCameroon 10,7706,692
DoualaCameroon 10,4896,518
GarouaCameroon 10,2776,386
MamfeCameroon 10,3096,406
MarouaCameroon 10,2386,362
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4636,502
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4176,473
YaoundeCameroon 10,6286,604
YokoCameroon 10,5376,548
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,1851,358
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,1361,328
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0681,907
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,6861,669
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7292,317
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 214133
Atikokan, OnCanada 15295
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,526948
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,1151,314
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,596992
Banff, AbCanada 1,6651,034
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,016632
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,5151,563
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,487924
Bissett, MbCanada 287178
Blue River, BcCanada 1,9131,189
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,186737
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,6561,650
Brandon, MbCanada 576358
Broadview, SkCanada 759472
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,4791,541
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,5251,569
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4262,129
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,3421,456
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,2691,410
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,559969
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,2281,384
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,3641,469
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,5091,559
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,4511,523
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,8431,145
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,8041,743
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,5611,592
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7101,684
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,4001,491
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8431,145
Chapais, QcCanada 1,218757
Charlo, NbCanada 1,8691,162
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,1631,344
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,1601,342
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,3651,470
Chatham, NbCanada 1,9661,222
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,471914
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 969602
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,9351,202
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 968602
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,6461,644
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5681,596
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,335829
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 780485
Comox, BcCanada 2,3441,457
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,0121,250
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,6441,022
Coronation, AbCanada 1,378856
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,7051,060
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,4221,505
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 585364
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,9801,230
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,5991,615
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,4631,530
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,3451,457
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,407875
Dryden, OnCanada 6943
Earlton, OnCanada 945587
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,529950
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,525948
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,528949
Edson, AbCanada 1,7221,070
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,5091,559
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,347837
Estevan, SkCanada 802498
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,6001,616
Eureka, NtCanada 3,3292,069
Flin Flon, MbCanada 849528
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,562971
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,466911
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1821,356
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,479919
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2091,372
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,6751,041
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,0211,256
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,8041,121
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,9231,195
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,9361,203
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,0521,275
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,6691,658
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 719447
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,2861,421
Golden, BcCanada 1,7621,095
Goose, NfCanada 2,1801,354
Gore Bay, OnCanada 838521
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,8921,176
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,0911,300
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,2071,372
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,0391,888
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2031,369
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,1951,364
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,194742
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1821,356
Harrow, OnCanada 1,134705
Hay River, NtCanada 1,9021,182
Hope, BcCanada 2,1141,314
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9241,817
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,286799
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,0121,872
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,0521,275
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,2222,002
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,405873
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0111,250
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 684425
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 682424
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,9511,213
Kenora, OnCanada 180112
Kingston, OnCanada 1,326824
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,3102,057
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,3431,456
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,7561,091
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,416880
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,059658
La Tuque, QcCanada 571355
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,3471,459
Langara, BcCanada 2,8021,741
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 366227
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,491927
London, OnCanada 1,136706
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,2751,413
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 963599
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1001,305
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,0501,274
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,249776
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,339832
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9811,853
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,5491,584
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,340833
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,2821,418
Moncton, NbCanada 2,0571,278
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,7161,067
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,467912
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,447899
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 970603
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 805500
Morden, MbCanada 457284
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,104686
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1101,311
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,2921,424
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,1301,324
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,483921
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6151,625
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,168726
North Bay, OnCanada 1,012629
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,323822
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,324823
Peace River, AbCanada 1,8201,131
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,0401,268
Penticton, BcCanada 1,9791,230
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,177731
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,212753
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 190118
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,3571,465
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,3931,487
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,4911,548
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 455283
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,008627
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1301,324
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6331,636
Princeton, BcCanada 754469
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,7391,702
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,552965
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1231,320
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,545960
Red Lake, OnCanada 170106
Regina (cda), SkCanada 903561
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 907564
Resolute, NtCanada 2,7391,702
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,8501,150
Roberval, QcCanada 1,430889
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,4921,549
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,348838
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,0071,247
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,7371,701
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,1531,338
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,9401,205
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,057657
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 679422
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,7681,098
Scott, SkCanada 1,202747
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8181,130
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,2091,373
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,591989
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,1791,975
Simcoe, OnCanada 6843
Smithers, BcCanada 2,4191,503
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,4031,493
Summerside, PeCanada 2,1041,307
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,121697
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,130702
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3851,482
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,1591,342
Terrace, BcCanada 2,5111,560
Teslin, YtCanada 2,7691,721
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 760472
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,6751,041
Thompson, MbCanada 747464
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 270168
Timmins, OnCanada 781485
Tofino, BcCanada 2,4231,506
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,191740
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,173729
Trenton, OnCanada 1,272791
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 436271
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3011,430
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,486924
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,051653
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2381,391
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,433891
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,348838
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,2711,411
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,3031,431
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7501,088
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,145712
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5541,587
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,9021,804
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,006625
Windsor, OnCanada 1,109689
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 382237
Wynyard, SkCanada 880547
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,0671,284
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9351,203
Yorkton, SkCanada 755469
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7344,185
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6324,121
SalCape Verde 7,0944,408
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0586,872
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8166,721
AbecheChad 10,3716,445
FayaChad 9,8936,148
MoundouChad 10,5266,541
N’DjamenaChad 10,1436,303
AntofagastaChile 8,4505,251
AricaChile 7,9034,911
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,8546,745
ChicoChile 10,9276,790
ChillanChile 9,8366,112
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,8386,113
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,8795,518
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,7966,709
Curico-General FreireChile 9,6776,013
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,1435,060
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,7695,449
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,0437,484
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,1315,674
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2546,372
ParronChile 9,6135,974
Puerto AysenChile 10,7826,700
Puerto MonttChile 10,3446,428
Punta ArenasChile 11,6367,230
QuinteroChile 9,4665,882
SantiagoChile 9,5295,922
SewellChile 9,5995,965
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0626,253
ValdiviaChile 10,1636,316
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,1686,319
VallenarChile 9,0525,625
ValparaisoChile 9,4675,883
AltaiChina 9,1355,676
BeijingChina 9,6305,984
ChangchunChina 8,9605,568
ChangduChina 10,9356,795
ChangshaChina 10,9666,814
ChengduChina 10,8936,769
ChongqingChina 10,9776,821
DuianChina 10,3566,435
ErlianChina 9,3345,800
GanzhouChina 11,1596,934
GuangzhouChina 11,4867,137
HaikouChina 11,9207,407
HailarChina 8,5635,321
HamiChina 9,6686,008
HetanChina 10,2806,388
JiuquanChina 9,9696,195
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,9936,209
KashiChina 9,9846,204
KunmingChina 11,5387,170
LanzhouChina 10,3036,403
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,1396,922
NanchangChina 10,8426,737
NanjingChina 10,3966,460
NanningChina 11,6867,262
PingbianChina 10,6256,603
QingdaoChina 9,9236,166
QiqiharChina 8,6435,371
RuoqiangChina 10,1026,278
ShanghaiChina 10,3926,458
ShantouChina 11,3697,065
ShenyangChina 9,2365,739
TaiyuanChina 9,9696,195
TaoyuanChina 11,0426,862
TengchongChina 11,5877,200
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,5745,949
Xi’AnChina 10,4076,467
XichangChina 11,2286,977
YanjiChina 8,9235,545
YichangChina 10,7426,675
YinchuanChina 10,0076,218
YiningChina 9,5355,925
ZhengzhouChina 10,2536,371
ZhijiangChina 11,1316,917
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,6463,509
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,5903,473
AraucaColombia 5,1753,216
BarranquillaColombia 4,6362,881
Benito SalasColombia 5,4713,400
BogotáColombia 5,3173,304
Camilo DazaColombia 5,0233,121
El CaranoColombia 5,1393,194
Las GaviotasColombia 5,4353,377
MatecanaColombia 5,2603,269
PeralesColombia 5,3173,304
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,3903,349
Rafael NunezColombia 4,6612,896
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,2762,657
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6272,875
VanguardiaColombia 5,3903,349
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,3933,973
YariguiesColombia 5,0793,156
MoroniComoros 14,1128,770
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,5192,808
LimonCosta Rica 4,5392,821
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,5122,804
San JoseCosta Rica 4,5262,812
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,2814,525
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6714,767
SibenikCroatia 7,4634,638
SplitCroatia 7,5114,667
ZagrebCroatia 7,2954,533
CamagueyCuba 3,4202,126
CasablancaCuba 3,1101,932
HavanaCuba 3,1281,944
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7062,924
FamagustaCyprus 9,1495,685
LarnacaCyprus 9,1575,690
LimassolCyprus 9,1475,684
NicosiaCyprus 9,1155,664
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0574,385
ChebCzech Republic 6,7684,206
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0824,401
PragueCzech Republic 6,8604,263
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6217,221
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6237,223
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6127,216
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0778,126
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4267,722
CopenhagenDenmark 6,3453,943
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,4954,036
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,1683,833
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1103,797
MarstalDenmark 6,3123,923
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3873,969
OdenseDenmark 6,2703,896
RandersDenmark 6,1733,836
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,4794,026
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1463,819
TønderDenmark 6,2273,869
TylstrupDenmark 6,1163,801
TystofteDenmark 6,3223,928
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,1553,825
VestervigDenmark 6,0693,772
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8897,388
Melville HallDominica 4,7262,937
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,8632,401
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,9702,467
AzuaDominican Republic 3,9842,476
BaniDominican Republic 4,0272,502
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,0022,487
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,0082,491
CabreraDominican Republic 3,9082,428
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,9472,453
CotuiDominican Republic 3,9522,456
DajabonDominican Republic 3,8342,383
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,9672,465
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,9322,443
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,0352,507
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,8922,419
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,0252,501
HigueyDominican Republic 4,0642,526
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,9242,438
ImbertDominican Republic 3,8642,401
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,9272,440
JimaniDominican Republic 3,9582,460
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,0712,530
La VegaDominican Republic 3,9252,439
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,0392,510
LuperonDominican Republic 3,8372,384
MichesDominican Republic 4,0102,492
MocaDominican Republic 3,9062,427
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8752,408
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,8072,366
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,9962,483
NaguaDominican Republic 3,9372,446
NeybaDominican Republic 3,9622,462
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9942,482
PimentelDominican Republic 3,9452,452
PoloDominican Republic 4,0072,490
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,8672,403
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,9172,434
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,9002,423
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9232,438
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0582,522
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,9882,478
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,9122,431
SamanaDominican Republic 3,9762,471
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,0222,499
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,8982,422
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,9932,481
San JuanDominican Republic 3,9362,446
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,0832,537
SanchezDominican Republic 3,9642,463
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,8912,418
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8612,399
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,0292,504
TamayoDominican Republic 3,9782,472
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,9932,481
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,9542,457
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,8322,381
YamasaDominican Republic 3,9892,479
YasicaDominican Republic 3,8792,410
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,7665,447
CanarEcuador 5,9863,720
GuayaquilEcuador 5,9253,682
IzobambaEcuador 5,7553,576
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,6963,539
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,1443,818
MilagroEcuador 5,9263,682
OtavaloEcuador 5,6963,539
PichilingueEcuador 5,8173,615
PortoviejoEcuador 5,7923,599
PuyoEcuador 5,8933,662
QuitoEcuador 5,7353,564
RumipambaEcuador 5,8263,620
San GabrielEcuador 5,6653,520
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3195,791
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5735,948
AswanEgypt 10,1486,306
AsyutEgypt 9,7626,066
BahariyaEgypt 9,5285,921
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5765,951
CairoEgypt 9,4955,901
DabaaEgypt 9,2545,751
DakhlaEgypt 9,7956,087
El ArishEgypt 9,5275,920
El TorEgypt 9,7906,083
FarafraEgypt 9,5965,963
HelwanEgypt 9,5155,913
HurguadaEgypt 9,8936,148
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4935,899
KhargaEgypt 9,8846,142
KosseirEgypt 10,0186,225
LuxorEgypt 9,9816,202
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1625,693
MinyaEgypt 9,6505,996
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4285,859
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7166,037
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,8506,121
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6125,973
SalloumEgypt 9,0325,613
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2615,755
SohagEgypt 9,8446,117
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7666,068
TahrirEgypt 9,4085,846
TantaEgypt 9,4115,848
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,0672,528
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,0582,521
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,0352,507
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,0552,520
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4436,489
AsmaraEritrea 11,3047,024
AssabEritrea 11,7187,282
MassawaEritrea 11,3007,022
TallinEstonia 6,5624,078
TartuEstonia 6,7284,181
VilsandiEstonia 6,5374,062
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9037,397
GonderEthiopia 11,4887,139
NegeleEthiopia 12,2967,641
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,7687,313
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,0393,131
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9923,102
Laucala BayFiji 11,5217,159
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5577,182
NandiFiji 11,5577,182
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5357,168
HelsinkiFinland 6,4994,039
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,5004,039
JoensuuFinland 6,4664,018
JokioinenFinland 6,4053,980
JyvskylFinland 6,3553,949
KajaaniFinland 6,2673,894
KuopioFinland 6,3823,966
KuusamoFinland 6,1753,837
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5554,073
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3233,929
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,2843,905
OuluFinland 6,1393,815
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,9843,719
TampereFinland 6,3623,953
TurkuFinland 6,3833,966
VaasaFinland 6,1643,830
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2174,485
BiarritzFrance 6,4874,031
BordeauxFrance 6,4384,001
BrestFrance 5,9653,706
CaenFrance 6,1423,817
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4323,997
DijonFrance 6,5934,097
GourdonFrance 6,5674,081
GrenobleFrance 6,7884,218
Le MansFrance 6,2673,895
LilleFrance 6,2423,879
LyonFrance 6,7004,164
MarseilleFrance 6,8914,282
MontpellierFrance 6,8074,230
NancyFrance 6,5494,070
NantesFrance 6,2183,864
NiceFrance 6,9904,343
ParisFrance 6,3253,931
PerpignanFrance 6,8074,230
StrasbourgFrance 6,6364,124
ToulonFrance 6,9584,324
ToulouseFrance 6,6514,133
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,2403,878
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2683,895
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,2423,879
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,3623,954
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,0873,783
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0725,016
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4235,856
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4215,855
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9745,577
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1815,705
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8485,498
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9346,173
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,41011,440
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,73211,640
BitamGabon 10,7776,697
CocobeachGabon 10,7386,673
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2446,987
LambarnGabon 10,9316,792
LastourvilleGabon 11,1156,907
LibrevilleGabon 10,7736,694
MakokouGabon 11,0056,838
MayumbaGabon 11,1926,955
MitzicGabon 10,8936,769
MkamboGabon 11,0406,860
MoandaGabon 11,2136,968
MouilaGabon 11,0856,888
Port-GentilGabon 10,8246,726
TchibanGabon 11,1696,941
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6773,528
BanjulGambia 7,8214,860
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6855,397
TbilisiGeorgia 8,9785,579
BerlinGermany 6,6274,118
BrockenGermany 6,5454,067
CologneGermany 6,4203,989
DresdenGermany 6,7544,197
ErfurtGermany 6,6254,117
EssenGermany 6,3883,969
FichtelbergGermany 6,7694,206
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,5724,084
GeisenheimGermany 6,5454,067
GorlitzGermany 6,8104,232
HamburgGermany 6,3773,963
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,3773,962
HannoverGermany 6,4484,007
HelgolandGermany 6,2323,873
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,8744,272
KarlsruheGermany 6,6434,128
KasselGermany 6,5244,054
KonstanzGermany 6,7874,217
LeipzigGermany 6,6654,142
LindenbergGermany 6,6874,155
MagdeburgGermany 6,5694,082
MunichGermany 6,8734,271
MünsterGermany 6,3803,965
NeustrelitzGermany 6,5484,069
NurembergGermany 6,7464,192
NurnbergGermany 6,7444,191
PotsdamGermany 6,6224,115
RostockGermany 6,4374,000
SchleswigGermany 6,2893,908
StuttgartGermany 6,7024,165
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,4944,035
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9034,289
AccraGhana 9,6535,999
KumasiGhana 9,4565,876
TamaleGhana 9,2785,765
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7904,219
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2295,114
AthensGreece 8,3715,202
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3965,218
ChiosGreece 8,4645,260
CorfuGreece 8,0284,989
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0044,974
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6885,399
IoanninaGreece 8,0695,014
KalamataGreece 8,3645,198
KerkiraGreece 8,0284,989
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4885,274
LamiaGreece 8,2245,111
LarissaGreece 8,1595,070
LemnosGreece 8,2735,141
LimnosGreece 8,2785,144
MethoniGreece 8,3685,200
MilosGreece 8,5255,298
MitiliniGreece 8,4245,235
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4185,231
NaxosGreece 8,5395,306
PatrasGreece 8,2455,123
RhodesGreece 8,7415,432
SamosGreece 8,5645,322
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3255,173
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6185,355
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1105,039
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3445,185
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2435,122
AasiaatGreenland 2,9341,823
AmmassalikGreenland 3,4922,170
AputiteqGreenland 3,7342,321
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2122,617
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8681,782
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,8241,755
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,0231,879
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1352,569
JakobshavnGreenland 3,0211,877
JulianehbGreenland 3,0481,894
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,9441,829
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1352,570
NanortalikGreenland 3,0921,922
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,0831,916
NordGreenland 4,2772,658
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,8111,747
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,1051,930
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2061,992
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,9481,832
UpernavikGreenland 3,0581,900
UummannaqGreenland 3,0551,898
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6442,886
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6452,886
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,9492,454
BokeGuinea 8,1585,069
ConakryGuinea 8,3595,194
FaranahGuinea 8,5245,297
KankanGuinea 8,5975,343
KindiaGuinea 8,3715,202
KissidougouGuinea 8,6235,359
LabeGuinea 8,3055,161
MacentaGuinea 8,7395,431
MamouGuinea 8,4005,220
NzerekoreGuinea 8,8935,526
SiguiriGuinea 8,5185,293
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0254,987
GeorgetownGuyana 5,7453,570
TimehriGuyana 5,7703,585
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,9342,444
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4384,001
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5094,045
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4394,001
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5584,075
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3344,557
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4444,004
CatacamasHonduras 3,9532,456
CholutecaHonduras 4,1152,557
La CeibaHonduras 3,8502,392
La MesaHonduras 3,8712,406
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,9492,454
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,9392,448
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,0332,506
TelaHonduras 3,8462,390
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5627,185
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5637,185
BudapestHungary 7,3084,541
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3224,550
DebrecenHungary 7,4364,621
KeszthelyHungary 7,2824,525
MiskolcHungary 7,3424,562
PecsHungary 7,3954,595
SzegedHungary 7,4684,640
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2094,480
AkureyriIceland 4,3802,722
DalatangiIceland 4,5922,854
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5532,829
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,4362,756
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4522,766
ReykhólarIceland 4,2012,610
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2452,638
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1842,600
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,3412,698
AgraIndia 11,3647,062
AhmedabadIndia 11,7367,293
AkolaIndia 12,0667,498
AllahabadIndia 11,5897,202
AmritsarIndia 10,8326,731
BangaloreIndia 12,9268,032
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,5627,806
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,1887,573
BikanerIndia 11,2076,964
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,9548,050
CherrapunjiIndia 11,6277,225
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,6277,225
DaltonganjIndia 11,7597,307
DarbhangaIndia 11,5307,165
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,3627,060
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,3597,059
DumkaIndia 11,7447,298
DwarkaIndia 11,7407,296
GoaIndia 12,5887,822
GuwahatiIndia 11,5337,167
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,4437,732
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8267,349
JagdalpurIndia 12,2977,642
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,9377,418
KotaIndia 11,5597,183
KozhikodeIndia 13,0878,132
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5886,579
LudhianaIndia 10,9316,792
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,8938,012
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,1276,914
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1957,578
MusulipatnamIndia 12,6107,836
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0467,486
New DelhiIndia 11,1986,959
PambanIndia 13,3548,298
PuneIndia 12,2547,615
SagarIndia 11,7397,295
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5626,563
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4108,333
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4108,333
VeravalIndia 11,9287,412
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,4587,741
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,6368,474
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,9408,662
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,8279,214
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,5119,018
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,2978,263
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0368,101
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,9608,675
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3518,296
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,4248,963
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,0918,756
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,8077,958
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,6059,075
AbadanIran 10,2426,365
ArakIran 9,9246,167
BabolsarIran 9,7526,060
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8646,751
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,5665,944
Bandar LengehIran 10,8846,763
BirjandIran 10,3596,437
BushehrIran 10,4846,515
ChahbaharIran 11,2046,962
DezfulIran 10,0576,249
EsfahanIran 10,1536,309
IranshahrIran 11,0036,837
KermanIran 10,5666,566
KermanshahIran 9,7966,088
Khoram AbadIran 9,9336,172
MashhadIran 10,0116,221
OroomiehIran 9,3845,831
RamsarIran 9,6666,007
RashtIran 9,5875,957
SemnanIran 9,8956,149
ShahroudIran 9,8586,126
ShirazIran 10,4926,520
TabrizIran 9,3885,834
TeheranIran 9,8146,098
YazdIran 10,3066,404
ZahedanIran 10,7686,691
ZanjanIran 9,6115,972
BaghdadIraq 9,7926,085
BasraIraq 10,2046,341
BelmulletIreland 5,2833,283
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4693,399
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3703,337
ClonesIreland 5,4403,381
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,3723,338
CorkIreland 5,5063,422
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5093,423
DublinIreland 5,5393,442
KilkennyIreland 5,5313,437
Malin HeadIreland 5,3653,334
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6063,484
ShannonIreland 5,4333,376
ValentiaIreland 5,4023,357
EilatIsrael 9,7286,045
HaifaIsrael 9,4195,853
JerusalemIsrael 9,5205,916
Tel AvivIsrael 9,4925,898
AlbengaItaly 7,0114,356
AlgheroItaly 7,2914,531
AmendolaItaly 7,6374,746
AnconaItaly 7,3454,564
ArezzoItaly 7,2664,515
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7284,802
BergamoItaly 6,9714,332
BolognaItaly 7,1494,442
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9974,348
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8114,854
BrindisiItaly 7,8334,867
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4484,628
CameriItaly 6,9254,303
CampobassoItaly 7,5764,708
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4314,617
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4864,652
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3724,581
Cape MeleItaly 7,0204,362
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7404,810
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9444,936
CerviaItaly 7,2284,491
CiampinoItaly 7,4414,624
Cimone MountainItaly 7,1434,439
Cisa PassItaly 7,0784,398
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3814,587
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0334,370
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0144,980
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9274,926
DecimomannuItaly 7,4344,620
DobbiacoItaly 7,0234,364
FalconaraItaly 7,3364,559
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2024,475
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,6344,744
FonniItaly 7,3894,592
FrontoneItaly 7,3104,542
FrosinoneItaly 7,4954,657
GelaItaly 7,9294,927
GenoaItaly 7,0224,363
GhediItaly 7,0224,364
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7684,827
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5864,714
GrossetoItaly 7,2794,523
GrottaglieItaly 7,8154,856
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3094,542
GuidoniaItaly 7,4344,620
IstranaItaly 7,1014,412
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9684,951
LatinaItaly 7,4814,649
LatronicoItaly 7,7754,832
LecceItaly 7,8794,896
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2434,501
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,7954,844
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9094,915
MilanItaly 6,9654,328
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9204,300
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3154,545
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6134,731
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3414,562
PadovaItaly 7,1104,418
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0054,353
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7894,840
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7714,829
PantelleriaItaly 7,8194,859
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0744,396
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4364,621
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3324,556
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4784,647
PiacenzaItaly 7,0324,370
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1674,454
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2114,481
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5364,683
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7174,795
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4464,627
PrizziItaly 7,8284,865
RadicofaniItaly 7,3074,541
Resia PassItaly 6,9304,307
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2624,513
RivoltoItaly 7,1284,429
Rolle PassItaly 7,0344,371
RomeItaly 7,4254,614
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4234,612
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1624,451
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0104,356
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6354,745
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9264,926
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1124,419
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3004,536
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8614,885
SigonellaItaly 7,9414,934
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8114,854
TarvisioItaly 7,1134,420
TermoliItaly 7,5594,697
TorinoItaly 6,9114,295
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8944,284
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7584,821
TrevicoItaly 7,6524,755
TrevisoItaly 7,1074,417
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1894,468
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9054,291
UdineItaly 7,1304,431
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7324,804
VeniceItaly 7,1284,430
VeronaItaly 7,0574,386
VicenzaItaly 7,0804,400
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3984,597
ViterboItaly 7,3604,574
VolterraItaly 7,2164,484
AbidjanIvory Coast 9,4155,851